Date: January 16, 2016
Author: Golf Australia

NSW & ACT club golf results – Saturday

NSW

MEN

   ANTILL PARK: 2B: M D'Souza (32) C Brookes (23) 50. Scr: R Tierney B Whitelaw 38 cb. Indiv A: M Ellis (7) 41 cb. B: K Broadhead (15) 39 cb. C: H Sewalt (19) 39 cb.

   AVONDALE: Stableford A: K Allan (9) 48. B: S Bowen (19) 41. C: Y Udowenko (24) 42. Scr: C San 41.

   BALGOWLAH: Medley Stableford A: S Alsopp (4) 41. B: P Edwards (19) 40. C: R Farr (21) 40 cb.

   BANKSTOWN: 2B: M Denton (15) R Blazely (16) 80 cb. Scr: G Eves B Nagi 69. Indiv A: H Rook (12) 43. B: T Purcell (16) 44. C: J Thapa (22) 42.

   BARDWELL VALLEY: 2B: R Costello (13) M Demontfort (8) 48. Scr: M Rachid M Norcero 38. Indiv: T Stubbings (22) 41. Scr: I Elliot 35.

   BARNWELL PARK: Team: R Regueiro (15) R Garcia (19) P Valbuena (12) J Garcia (18) 94. Indiv: R Garcia (19) 42.

   BAYVIEW: Medley 2B: J Franklin (24) P Rider (24) 48. Indiv A: R Tuckett (12) 38. B: M Alfonso (17) 39. C: N Roberts (25) 42. Women Div 1: W Harrington (7) 36. Div 2: S Dunn (29) 34. Scr: R Loewenthal 33.

   BERMAGUI: Stableford A: L Sharp (6) 38. B: P Davison (21) 38. C: J Adam (27) 38.

   BEVERLEY PARK: 2B: T Nelson (22) C Elford (13) 48. Scr: B Smith T Phillips 36 cb. Indiv A: M Inskip (7) 40. B: A Oates (16) 42. C: J O'Connor (23) 39.

   BEXLEY: 2B agg: T Lee (10) D Sykes (17) 81. Indiv A: S Capuano (5) 42. B: S Krishna (15) 40. C: D Joy (20) 44. Scr: G Davis 34.

   BLACKHEATH: Stableford: T Schwarz (20) 45.

   BONDI: 2B: M McDonald (10) T Compton (13) 44. Indiv: J Moran (6) 39 cb.

   BONNIE DOON: Par A: B Maystorovich (11) 3 up. B: B Lambrinos (16) 5 up. C: N Harrold (25) 11 up. Scr: R Sondjaja 2 down.

   BONVILLE: Medley Stableford: D Mahaffey (35) 47.

   BOTANY: 2B: D Rootsey (18) A Sinclair (14) 49 cb. Indiv: D Rootsey (18) 44.

   BOWRAL: Medal A: J Mulholland (8) 66 cb. B: B Frankland (22) 66. C: R Smee (25) 69 cb.

   BREAKERS: Medley 2B: A Harlow (20) G French (39) 71. Indiv: R Hansen (36) 39. W: J Lindsay (25) 35.

   CABRAMATTA: 2B multi Div 1: C Zouroudis (17) R Buettner (5) 75. Div 2: S Acreman (15) D Cameron (20) 90. Scr: T Dunkin J Mediati 51 cb. Indiv A: D Jackson (10) 40. B: C Hilton (13) 38 cb. C: C Zouroudis (17) 42. C2: I Cramp (29) 41.

   CAMDEN: Medal A: S Clancy (12) 69 cb. Scr: M Bell 74. B: R Strange (16) 68 cb. Scr: G Figg 80. C: R Loucks (24) 69 cb. Scr: R Wolf 89.

   CAMDEN LAKESIDE: Team: S Tanner (9) L Christopher (10) P Dibiasi (24) P McFadden (15) 121. Scr: B Warby C Dowling J Murua B Challis 105. Indiv A: L Christopher (10) 38 cb. B: M Morris (17) 39. C: P Dansie (24) 35.

   CAMMERAY: 2B agg: M Rooney (20) B Colvin (20) 78. Indiv: T Wilkinson (13) 41 cb.

   CAMPBELLTOWN: Par A: A Edwards (11) 5 up cb. Scr: M Fowler 2 down. B: D Burton (17) 3 up. Scr: B McAusland 8 down. C: G Ecob (21) 1 up cb. Scr: P Dowdell 14 down.

   CARNARVON: 2B: L Coghlan (33) R Fisicaro (22) 86. Indiv A: D Im (12) 42. B: G Morley (16) 44. C: R Fisicaro (22) 43 cb.

   CASTLECOVE: 2B agg: B Colhoun (14) N Rock (23) 74. Indiv A: G Parker (17) 42. B: J Binskin (20) 39 cb.

   CASTLE HILL: 2B: B Somara (19) O Ahmad (10) 48 cb. Indiv A: R Challanor (11) 40. B: S McDonald (16) 41. C: R Vinton (29) 41. PM: K Lowry (25) P Barrett (19) 46 cb. Indiv A: W Seabrook (7) 40. B: W Martin (13) 36. C: C McGowan (25) 38 cb. Scr: D Gale E Ongo 41.

   CHATSWOOD: 2B agg: J Seymour (22) M Hope (21) 86. Scr: D McAlpine M Barrowcliff 60. Indiv A: C Gale (10) 40. B: V Singh (14) 41. C: J Seymour (22) 44.

   CONCORD: 2B: T Malpass (17) J Hall (28) 49. Scr: D Bache M Sidgreaves 38. Indiv A: M Norbis (plus 1) 41. B: M Wise (19) 42. C: R Brown (23) 39. Gold: P Coyne (36) F Breslin (35) 28. Indiv: P Coyne (36) 29. Hole-in-one: A Lalak at 14th.

   CROMER: Stableford A: A Dennewald (6) 37. B: D Gray (20) 35 cb. C: P O'Toole (25) 37. Scr: W Isaacs 32.

   CRONULLA: Stableford A: L O'Neill (12) 43. B: S Cox (20) 46. C: J Stewart (23) 41. Scr: R Wood (2) 35.

   CUMBERLAND: 2B: M Ford (21) P Shaw (34) 50. Scr: I Pemble D Auremi 38 cb. Indiv A: S Golden (10) 38 cb. B: B Cutler (13) 44. C: J Hwang (24) 43. Scr: J Mason-Trybel 34 cb.

   DUNHEVED: 2B Div 1: C Watts (10) M Watts (14) 47. Div 2: G Tucker (19) T Wilson (22) 46 cb. Scr: G Shute R Kellam 35. Indiv div 1: T Curren (15) 43. Div 2: K James (18) 39 cb.

   EASTLAKE: 4B: O Lorenz (20) F Uebel (14) 50. MV: J Wright (13) L Annesley (34) 52. Scr: C Hicks M Hicks 39. Indiv: M Laurence (17) 43. D: R Davies (29) 41.

   ELANORA: 4B: A Thompson (8) J Linton (27) 45 cb.

   EVERGLADES: 2B: B Radford (6) G Pinkerton (18) 49. Indiv A: G Hamilton (11) 39 cb. B: A Daley (17) 41. C: R Wilkinson (22) 41 cb.

   FORSTER: Stableford A: G Carmody (11) 42. Scr: W Wall 33. B: J Sillet (29) 44. Scr: R Robinson 21.

   FOX HILLS: 2B: P Warren (16) B Cooper (25) 50 cb. Scr: G Stephens J Bingham 42. Indiv A: J Bingham (plus 2) 39 cb. B: K Boland (16) 42. C: I Pike (27) 42.

   GEORGES RIVER: 2BWB: L Back (19) R Wynn (19) 34. Indiv A: B Milton (12) 39. B: S Chant (17) 41 cb. K Kuchel (35) 38.

   GEORGES RIVER: Laser: Dorsal Fin (J Matthews) Passing Wind, Confusion. Scr race 1: Salt (T Neale) Mischievous, Confusion. Scr race 2: Mischievous (D Early) Sterile Virgin Frog, Salt.

   GIBRALTAR: 2B: P Wilson (24) S Godbolt (16) 53. Indiv: L Davies (17) 40.

   GLENMORE: 2B Agg: C Iaria (20) M Iaria (33) 78. Indiv Div 1: T Smith (9) 42. Scr: A Robb 33. Div 2: C Iaria (20) 41. Scr: D Auld 23.

   GORDON: Medal A: S Branch (11) 61. B: C Butler (16) 61 cb. C: P Von Peerl (25) 61.

   GOSFORD: Team: A Westrup (15) P Davis (12) G Hawkins (26) G Sammons (13) 133. Indiv: B Frewin (7) 43 cb. Scr: B Frewin 38.

   HARRINGTON WATERS: Stableford: M Feltham (9) 38.

   HAWKS NEST: Medal A: R Simmer (12) 69. B: D Heffron (19) 68. C: C Stevenson (25) 62. Vis: G Davies (Paterson 9) 67.

   HIGHLANDS: 3B Classic qlfyng: T Pratt (11) E Downie (11) C Hughes (11) 90. Stableford: M Hardy (26) 39.

   HORIZONS: Stableford: C More (11) 39 cb.

   HURSTVILLE: Stableford A: J Pantano (14) 42. B: S Hennessy (17) 43. C: D Traynor (31) 46.

   JAMBEROO: Stableford: A Jones (16) 43.

   KAREELA: Irish Team: G McAlpine (24) A Bryant (16) T Moffat (23) G Stone (6) 133 cb. Indiv: R Maloney (17) 48. Scr: R Logan 34.

   KOGARAH: Team: T Pearsall (14) M King (26) P Egan (20) K Main (23) 125. Indiv A: G Herbert (10) 43. B: P Mahon (14) 40. C: R Fox (22) 42. Scr: S Puskaric 36. Hole-in-one: W Marsh at 3rd.

   KOOINDAH WATERS: Stableford div 1: P Botting (5) 40. Div 2: B Rashford (20) 43.

   LANE COVE: 2B multi: E Jones (11) J Stevenson (10) 80. Indiv: E Jones (11) 45. Scr: E Jones 34. Hole-in-one: N Corish at 6th.

   LEONAY: Irish Team: G Bennett (10) M Pennefarther (13) R Turp (19) A Gozzard (26) 92.

   LEURA: 2B: D Williams (24) E Scullion-Stewart (27) 46. Indiv: M Boyce (13) 40 cb.

   LIVERPOOL: 2B: M Boersma (10) A Hudson (21) 54. Scr: M Harvey M Cox 41 cb. Indiv A: M Boersma (10) 40. B: R Thompson-Laing (18) 42. C: M Hoppitt (22) 44.

   LONG REEF: Stroke A: R Cordaiy (5) 69. B: R Ehret (13) 69 cb. C: M Smith (19) 70. Scr: J Little 73 cb.

   LYNWOOD: 4B: T Sgro (16) B Meale (25) 51. Scr: P Knipler S King 42. Indiv A: J McPhillips (3) 39. B: T Sgro (16) 42. C: M Swindells (28) 38. Scr: P Knipler 34.

   MACARTHUR GRANGE: 2B: W Timmins (24) G Watkins (15) 13 up. Indiv A: A Arnold (10) 4 up. B: K Banks (15) 6 up. C: M Gorman (33) 4 up.

   MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley 2B multi: B Wickett (18) P King (12) 66. Indiv A: B Smart (9) 38. B: B Wickett 38. C: E Chan (20) 35. W: A Cummings (21) 28. Scr: M Harrison 32.

   MAGENTA SHORES: 2B: M Ross (21) R Bateman (16) 47. Indiv A: I McNab (7) 35 cb. B: R Bateman (16) 37. C: R Brenton (22) 32 cb.

   MANLY: 2B: K Waller (28) P Tesseyman (17) 13 up. Indiv: B Fung (33) 8 up. Holes-in-one: R Guest at 4th, B Quigley at 15th. Women: M Butler (24) 2 down. Hole-in-one: M Butler at 15th.

   MARRICKVILLE: 2B agg: A Cross (10) P Harrison (15) 5 up. Scr: D Cremin T Jackson 3 down. Indiv: E Mannell (16) 3 up cb. Scr: T Shaw 3 down. Cock o' walk f: M Waller A Drury bt D Wonnocott G Daher 9 up.

   MASSEY PARK: 2B: D Bougiouras (11) S Kelly (28) 50. Indiv A: P Lee (13) 44. B: R Flack (16) 41. C: S Kelly (28) 41. Scr: S Fitzpatrick 37.

   MONA VALE: 4B: G Phillips (32) B Favell (20) 47. Indiv A: S Albinski (2) 39 cb. B: T Adams (19) 39 cb. C: R Harding (28) 39. Scr: S Albinski 37.

   MONASH: Stableford A: M Krilich (8) 40. B/Foundation Trophy: J Persky (15) 41. C: M Karpin (26) 40. Scr: D Cullin 36.

   MOORE PARK: Stableford A: J Brown (10) 39. B: K Warwick (19) 39. C: R Abrams (22) 38. Scr: D Shepherd 35.

   MORISSET: 2B: N Branz (5) R Conley (16) 49 cb. Indiv A: A Stone (10) 39. B: R Conley (16) 43. C: C Potts (19) 41 cb.

   MOSS VALE: 2B: B Bennett (13) P Rumble (16) 49. Indiv A: M Abouchabake (9) 42. B: M Heyhorn (16) 41 cb. C: B Johnson (26) 41.

   MT BROUGHTON: 2B: D Balafas (15) T Vecchio (13) 48. Indiv: T Vecchio (13) 43.

   MUIRFIELD: 2B: S Miller (19) R Maunsell (22) 47 cb. Indiv A: D Maitland (11) 40. B: S Miller (19) 43. C: P Pearce (22) 39 cb. Scr: M Thompson 35.

   MUREE: Stableford A: G Miller (11) 39. B: P Flanagen (15) 45. C: A Lobley (22) 41 cb.

   NORTH RYDE: 2B: A Nixon (14) A Fletcher (18) 49 cb. Indiv A: G Smith (13) 41 cb. B: S Skala (14) 41. C: F Sinclair (28) 41.

   NORTH TURRAMURRA: 2B: M Maher (11) S Lynch (13) 45. Indiv: M Maher (11) 38.

   NORTHBRIDGE: 2B: P Hudson (26) T Greenwwood (22) 45 cb. Indiv A: M Watkins (9) 38. B: T Rogers (17) 37. C: T Greenwood (22) 36. Scr: J Richards 30. Trophy: J Richards (8) 38.

   NSW: Stroke A: J Gering (11) 69. White: P Harris (21) 67. Gold: R Cato (35) 88. Scr: D Stoloff 76 cb.

   OATLANDS: Medal A: D Jang (6) 68 cb. B: G Downes (16) 68 cb. C: C Taylor (22) 69. D: R Walsh (30) 70. Scr: S Porter 71.

   PENNANT HILLS: Stableford A: G Dawson (12) 40 cb. B: M Cain (17) 39 cb. C: M Sothergill (28) 42. Scr: A Richards 39. Hole-in-one: D Walters at 18ths.

   PENRITH: 2B multi: G Bond (9) J Stasiuk (14) 85 cb. Scr: D Day D Limbach 65. Indiv A: A Thomson (9) 40. B: D Sproch (18) 43. C: A Murdoch (21) 40.

   PYMBLE: Invit 4B: P Foxlee (12) R Warren (14) 50. MV: P Hodgson (18) G Wright (Magenta Shores 13) 46 cb. Indiv: H Crapp (15) 44. Hole-in-one: M Brookes at 18th.

   RANDWICK: Ambrose: D Wright B Bourke M Lintott G Seibert (10-1/4) 47-3/4. Scr: B Pardey J Pardey D Wilson H Ruawai 52.

   RICHMOND: Medal A: C Wilcox (12) 64. Scr: V Baldry 73. B: P Jones (19) 66. Scr: D Swirski 80. C: G McArthur (26) 67. Scr: M Milne 90.

   RIVERSIDE OAKS: Stableford Div 1: R Matthews (13) 41. Div 2: R Armstrong (17) 42. Div 3: J Agresta (23) 39.

   ROSEVILLE: 2B: A Butler (14) B Powell (6) 78. Scr: F Abernethy M Garrett 61. Indiv A: A Bear (12) 44. B: A Butler (14) 42. C: S Blagg (25) 37 cb. Master: J Kissane (26) 40.

   ROSNAY: 4B multi: J Frost (21) S Lulka (23) 76. Mxd: S Monaghan (33) T Monaghan (20) 74. Indiv A: T Green (15) 42. B: J Frost (21) 41 cb. W: S Monaghan (33) 35.

   ROYAL SYDNEY: Stableford A: J Grogan (11) 39. B: C Chapman (14) 40. C: R Lyneham (26) 38. Scr: A Hawley 46.

   RUM CORPS: Par Div 1: B Kelly (15) 3 up. Div 2: P Edwards (25) 7 up.

   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medal A: H Doig (1) 70. Scr: C Kinnaird 76. B: R Klemenick (17) 68. Scr: K Barnes 85. C: E Basile (22) 70. Scr: J Morling 92. D: C Farr (32) 68. Scr: G Miller 97.

   SHELL COVE: Stableford A: A McPhee (4) 44. A res: P Gates (11) 44. B: T Kalmanidis (15) 48. C: G Batchelor (30) 46. Scr: A McPhee 40.

   SHELLY BEACH: 2B multi: D McHugh (20) J Wall (31) 78. Medley: S Dean (18) K Dean (26) 75. Indiv A: R Dent (7) 39. B: B Pebzikiewicz (18) 37. C: J Wall (31) 39. W: Div 1: J Arkins (9) 38. Div 2: K Denniss (Toukley 45) 38 cb.

   SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Stableford A: G Simmons (11) 39. B: G Hickey (14) 42. C: S Warner (34) 47. Scr: D O'Neill 30.

   SPRINGWOOD: Stableford A: C Arundell (3) 39. B: D Harris (13) 40. C: J Martorana (24) 40. Scr: C Arundell 36.

   ST MICHAEL'S: Medley 2B: A Sullivan (13) A DeManincor (18) 52. Scr: Z Mullins C Mullins 41. Indiv A: C Trivas (11) 43. B: A Sullivan (13) 44. C: D Lom (19) 39 cb. Scr: H Crowe 36 cb. Gold: G Hooper (29) T Mayes (11) 44. Indiv: G Hooper 35.

   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: 4B: W Krasinski (23) E Carroll (20) 10 up. Scr: L Szkirpan J Field 4 up. Indiv A: B Webb (10) 4 up cb. B: D Sadovey (14) 4 up. C: E Carroll (20) 4 up cb.

   STRATHFIELD: Medley 2B: S Ferrone (22) M Ronchetti (25) 48. Scr: C Delaney P Weaver 41. Indiv: M Story (12) 41 cb.

   TALLWOODS: Stableford A: D Clarke (11) 38. B: B Eschbach (16) 35. C: B Carden (20) 36.

   TERREY HILLS: Team: B Fitzgerald (25) M Fitzgerald (10) D Fitzgerald (8) B Fitzgerald (13) 50. Indiv A: C Freeman (10) 41. B: M Deere-Jones (18) 40. C: G Laughton (20) 36 cb. Scr: M Gibson 34.

   THE AUSTRALIAN: Stableford A: J Brownlow (2) 39. B: A Byrne (15) 38. C: J Mansfield (24) 42. Scr: J Warren 37 cb.

   THE COAST: 2B: S O'Leary (14) M Croft (19) 45 cb. Indiv A: R Brickacek (12) 39. Scr: T Coults 29. B: T De Kievit (13) 38. Scr: T De Kievit 25. C: G Smith (23) 42. Scr: M Croft 20. Jnr: K Ryan (7) 35.

   THE LAKES: Par: A Zhu (11) 3 up cb. Scr: B Vieiera 3 down.

   THE SPRINGS: Medley Stableford: D Cook (Gosford 19) 44.

   TOUKLEY: 4B: B Wilcock (27) S Morony (21) 48 cb. Scr: K Boyd D Boyd 39. Indiv A: P Haines (8) 39. B: M Lewin (16) 39 cb. C: G Adams (22) 44. W: R Primmer (15) 35.

   TUNCURRY: Medal A: B Germon (1) 70. Scr: T Kennings 79. B: P Morris (16) 72. Scr: R Milligan 87. C: L Richardson (31) 74. Scr: L Palm 94.

   TWIN CREEKS: 2B agg: J Anderson (33) M Pellen (20) 76. Indiv A: D Quirk (9) 44. B: B Price (18) 41. C: M Pellen (20) 39.

   WAKEHURST: Irish Team: J Li (17) L Moore (25) R Little (15) M Levine (21) 88. Indiv A: T Bewley (11) 40 cb. Scr: A Sutton 38. B: J Cho (16) 41. Scr: P Russell 25 cb. C: K Harris (20) 41. Scr: C Waller 18.

   WALLACIA: 2B multi: A Nonas (25) F Jones (17) 84. Scr: B Michelmore C Moreton 67. Indiv A: S Albee (11) 46. B: F Jones (17) 43. C: B Wright (20) 39 cb.

   WARRINGAH: 2B multi: J Burke (31) B Souter (20) 71. Indiv A: M J Yang (9) 37 cb. B1: M Golding (16) 36 cb. B2: G Hyslop (22) 37 cb. C: B Lowe (27) 38. Scr: S Cowan 32.

   WINDSOR: 4B: P Back (21) G Cotterill (20) 49. Indiv A: M Mackie (8) 40 cb. B: H McElduff (16) 41. C: J Brown (26) 41.

   WOOLLAHRA: 2B: M Britton (15) A Britton (22) 50. Indiv A: S Penman (15) 42 cb. B: J Persson (21) 43. C: B Gould (29) 47.

   WOOLOOWARE: 4B: A Smith (28) D Smith (21) 48 cb. Indiv: C Morton (16) 46. Scr: M Rugless 35.

   WYONG: 2B: R Tisdell (29) M Tisdell (27) 49. Indiv A: J McPhan (4) 41. B: G Kemp (18) 40 cb. C: M Tisdell (27) 44. Scr: J McPhan 37.

NSW

WOMEN

   BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: L Priest (24) 35.

   BEVERLEY PARK: Stableford: C Gardner (28) 35 cb.

   CAMDEN: Medal Div 1: C Bell (15) 75. Scr: C Bell 90. Div 2: P Dilucchio (23) 77. Scr: P Dilucchio 100. Div 3: D Bullock (27) 80. Scr: D Bullock 107.

   CAMDEN LAKESIDE: Stableford Div 1: J Jacka (13) 33 cb. Div 2: K Frew (26) 31 cb. Overall: L Matthews (15) 34.

   CAMMERAY: Stableford: N Dress (15) 34.

   CASTLECOVE: Stableford: A Harris (14) 36. Scr: A Harris 23.

   CROMER: Stableford: S Smith (15) 29.

   GORDON: Stableford :M Jang (29) 36.

   HAWKS NEST: Stableford: E Gottwaltz (13) 40.

   HORIZONS: Stableford: R Shaw (10) 36.

   HURSTVILLE: Stableford: M Morgan (23) 38. Hole-in-one: J Lisle at 2nd.

   JAMBEROO: Stableford: P Orgill (25) 37.

   KOOINDAH WATERS: Stableford: L Pramana (33) 39.

   LONG REEF: Stroke: N Driver (9) 73.

   LYNWOOD: Stableford Div 1: K Coates (1) 34. Div 2: T Lindsay (26) 28.

   MAGENTA SHORES: Stableford Div 1: S Tompkins (23) 37. Div 2: L Hall (32) 37.

   MOORE PARK: Stableford: S Durst (15) 38. Scr: L Quilliam 30.

   MORISSET: Stableford: S Smith (25) 33.

   MOSS VALE: Stableford: A Rumble (31) 36.

   MUREE: Stableford: K Bean (7) 38.

   NORTH TURRAMURRA: 2B: S Hughes (17) L McDonald (45) 44. Indiv: S Hughes (17) 37.

   NORTHBRIDGE: Stableford: V Walker (18) 34 cb. Hole-in-one: L Brenock at 1st.

   NSW: Stableford: S Goldschmidt (29) 36.

   PALM BEACH: Par: D Livingstone (22) 2 down cb.

   PYMBLE: Stableford: S Hobbs (14) 37 cb.

   ROYAL SYDNEY: Stableford: M Crawford (20) 37. Centenary: S McLeland (36) 43.

   SHELL COVE: Stableford: S Ryan (21) 40.

   SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Stableford: P Griffin (7) 38.

   SPRINGWOOD: Stableford: F Blakemore (24) 35.

   TALLWOODS: Stableford Div 1: M Byrnes (25) 32. Div 2: L Turner (29) 36.

   THE COAST: Team: M Laffy (25) M Schuhmann (18) M Brown (8) D Rowley (24) 78.

   TWIN CREEKS: Stableford: K McDonald (36) 28.

   WAKEHURST: Stableford: S Walker (18) 36.