NSW
MEN
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: S Graham (Moore Park 6) 42.
BEXLEY: Veteran Stableford A: D Perrin (12) 42. B: B Ping (20) 42 cb. C: N Tucker (31) 42.
BONVILLE: Medley 2B: R Habgood (19) S Haines (35) 49. Indiv: P Adams (28) 38. Scr: P Gallagher 34.
CAMDEN LAKESIDE: 2B agg: S Seo (16) M Davey (12) 73. Scr: S Puskaric M Gannon 57. Indiv A: P Dawson (11) 38. B: G Schliebs (16) 39. C: A Christen (27) 39.
CASTLE HILL: Medley 2B: J Humphreys (28) D Cooper (10) 11 up. Indiv: R Pattison (7) 4 up. W: G Kim (14) sq.
CHATSWOOD: Medley 2B: K Ryan (19) W Morgan (9) 50. Indiv: W Morgan (9) 43.
DUNHEVED: 2B: C Ross (21) T Bews (7) 50. Indiv Div 1: C Neil (6) 42. Div 2: E Wilson (21) 42. Scr: J Fearnley 37.
EVERGLADES: 2B: R O'Neill (21) S O'Neill (14) 48 cb. Indiv A: B James (3) 43. B: K Condren (19) 43. C: R O'Neill (21) 40. Hole-in-one: G Cook at 17th.
FOX HILLS: Stableford: M Sims (16) 41. Veteran Ambrose: D Cutrupi D Barnes (8) 64.
HARRINGTON WATERS: Veteran Stableford A: M Shilling (19) 46. B: A Tonks (36) 40.
HURSTVILLE: Stableford Div 1: J Flanagan (15) 44. Div 2: P Garaty (22) 40.
MANLY: Stableford: W Hurt (25) 41.
OATLANDS: Stableford: C De Silva (9) 38. Hole-in-one: P Bushby at 12th.
PYMBLE: Mxd Stableford: W Curtis (20) 42.
RICHMOND: Medley 2B: M Curran (10) J Gough (23) 49. Scr: D Brien D Gale 44. Indiv: G Hunter (17) 42.
ROYAL SYDNEY: Stableford: J Maxwell (15) 41.
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medley 2B agg: J Yang (21) J Lu (17) 78. Scr: L Chung C Kinnaird 40. Indiv: J Lu (17) 45. PM: M O'Hara (7) 41.
STRATHFIELD: Medley 2B: S Cronin (27) N Lee (12) 51. Indiv A: S Kim (17) 43. B: K Kang (30) 40. Scr: D Kim 38. Veteran: C Bekiaris (21) 39.
TERREY HILLS: Stableford: J Ko (31) 39.
THE COAST: 2B agg: A Goldman (17) M Wilson (4) 77. Indiv: D Mills (25) 43. Scr: A Ogane 37.
THE LAKES: Medley Stableford: S Rose (12) 31. W: J Pope (24) 36.
WINDSOR: Stableford: D Keogh (22) 39.
NSW
WOMEN
AVONDALE: Stableford: F Tobin (19) 35.
BONNIE DOON: J Rider (14) 43.
CONCORD: Stableford: S Heath (26) 42.
CROMER: 4B: M Blagg (25) L Gamblin (19) 49. Indiv: M Blagg (25) 39.
CRONULLA: Stableford A: M Gilles (18) 43. B: R Beech (26) 41. C: R Winton (34) 38. D: H Primmer (40) 45.
ELANORA: Stableford: H Graham (23) 40.
HURSTVILLE: Stableford: M Hyland (29) 40.
KILLARA: Stableford Div 1: P Sears (12) 39. Div 2: C Howard (25) 44. Div 3: L Meek (31) 37. Div 4: C Tobin (44) 34 cb.
MANLY: Stableford: M Evans (30) 41.
RYDE PARRAMATTA: Stableford: R Hassall (35) 34 cb.
THE AUSTRALIAN: Stableford: C Schlipalius (28) 39.
TUNCURRY: Stableford Div 1: J Samson (10) 37. Div 2: S Bostridge (28) 38.