ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Pinnuck (13) G Robertson (21) 53. A: R Hooker (5) 37 cb. B: M Pinnuck (12) 37. C: G Robertson (21) 37. D: G Davidson (27) 36.
AVALON: Women: Stableford: K Clout (44) 28.
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Hayes-Williams (17) G Hobson (12) 72.
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B: B Cohen (25) R Blazley (16) 43. B Cohen (25) 37 cb.
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Lang (9) J Fabbro (9) 47. Stableford Black: A: J Fabbro (9) 39. B: F Teghini (18) 33. C: G Keats (23) 36. Men: White: F Coates (21) 35. Stroke: 9-hole: J Fabbro (9) 30.
BERMAGUI: Women: Stableford: M Calder (14) 30.
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: N Munro (14) 41. Scr: J Martyn 31.
BONDI: Men: Stableford: V Santos (14) 29.
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford White: A: L Kurnadi (7) 37. B: P Jourdain (15) 34. C: C Dos Remedios (25) 38. A Scr: T Jackson 33.
BONVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Allwright (20) R Haines (13) 45 cb. P Arnold (14) 40.
BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: 4B: T Diowning (20) R Eriksson (20) 43.
CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: A: D Rysko (7) 41. B: D Ho (26) 33. 2B Agg: D Rysko (7) T Roberts (13) 72. Scr: M Dowd A Marsh 63.
CAMMERAY: Men: Stableford 2B: White: C Stevens (16) J Maxwell (17) 68 cb. G Wood (18) 40.
CAMPBELLTOWN: Stableford: 2B multi: J Kelly M Palmer 68. A: M Palmer (3) 36. B: S Baker (14) 38. C: A Stewart (24) 30 cb. Scr: G Dalzell 26.
CARNARVON: Women: Stableford: 2B: C Tucker (16) C Flecknoe (45) 41. C Flecknoe (45) 33.
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: K Hayes (25) 34 cb. PM: D Brown (14) 40.
CASTLECOVE: Women: Stroke: Canadian Foursome: G Gillies (25) M Lulic (31) 76.
CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Hood (23) M Wheelahan (22) 45 cb. A: L Cheung (5) 37. B: L Hutton (17) 37. C: O Andreazza (25) 40.
CONCORD: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Cummings (32) J Brindle (10) 44 cb. A: S Sykes (9) 35. B: D Pham (16) 35. C: M Cummings (32) 37. Stableford Gold: J Nolan (36) 33. Stableford: Trophy: Motor Traders 162.
CROMER: Men: Stableford: A: C Fairchild (3) 34. B: N Gildon (21) 38. C: T Lyndon (27) 33. A Scr: S Floyd 34. 4B: N Robb (+2) C Fairchild (3) 42.
CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: D: B Roach (14) 39.
DUNHEVED: Veteran: Stableford White: A: E Horvath (13) 39. B: R Dadat (22) 38. C: T Muir (32) 37.
EASTLAKE: Men: Stableford White: A: D Conway (13) 38. B: J Buckingham (27) 38.
ELANORA: Men: Stableford: J Anderson (26) 38. Women: Par: Team: P Pritchett (17) D Biddulph (25) M Bloxham (18) R Munro (31) 8 up.
EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford 2B: Black: T Tully (5) V Roberts (16) 47. G Pola (21) 41.
GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A: R Ashforth (24) T Jackson (23) 65. Div 1: D Sattout (8) 32 cb. Div 2: T Jackson (23) 36.
GIBRALTAR: Medley: Stroke: A Bray (7) 68.
GOSFORD: Men: Stableford Trophy: White: T Coyle (18) 42. A Scr: R Whyte 31.
HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: L Liberale (16) 35.
KILLARA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: A: C Martin (16) N Lenahan (21) 46. A Scr: T Wray A Lamble 36. A: W Macdonald (5) 36 cb. B: N Lenahan (21) 40 cb. C: P Conomos (22) 37.
KOGARAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: G Moloney (12) J Goodwin (14) 42. G Millar (3) 37. A Scr: K Cribb 30.
LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Cameron (30) D Dermot (24) 44. D Cameron (30) 40.
LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: P Werner (32) 34.
LYNWOOD: Men: Par White: J Robertson (9.3) 3 up.
MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: L Annonziato (24) D Petrou (25) 67 cb. L Annonziato (24) 35 cb.
MAGENTA SHORES: Men: Stroke Medal Mar: White: A: L Walker (8) 76. B: M Lewis (15) 77. C: S Searle (21) 76. Women: L Lewis (9) 77.
MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: M Taylor (12) 38 cb. B: M Freeman (18) 37. C: M Jones (21) 38. A Scr: C O'Hagan 32.
MASSEY PARK: Women: Par: L Pentony (36) sq.
MONA VALE: Men: Par: 2B: D O'Toole (21) T Bailey (25) 9 up. 2B Scr: M McInnes S Albinski 2 up. D O'Toole (21) 4 up cb.
MONASH: Men: Par: 2B: T Romeo (33) V Saccp (29) 10 up. A: J Gibbs (12) 5 up. B: M Williams (14) 3 up. C: R Lipman (35) sq cb.
MOORE PARK: Men: Stroke White: A: G Cope (12) 75. B: F Svorinich (14) 68. C: A De Sepibus (25) 68. Veteran: N Vincent (22) 69.
MUIRFIELD: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: A Bratz (1) D Murphy (8) D Thompson (10) C Courtney (13) 60. Scr: P Fawcus G Watkinson A Tomkins S Mamone 63.
NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: C Hrysanthos (19) R Appathuri (20) 73. G Humphrey (21) 41.
NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Stableford: R Hicks (16) 41.
NOWRA: Men: Stableford: F Bowman (13) 36.
NSW: Men: Stableford: P Jackson (Royal Queensland 12) 34. Women: L Buckley (10) 24.
OATLANDS: Men: Stableford: 4B: R Lynch (15) J Boates (4) 45 cb. C McRae (10) 37.
PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford 2B: White: L Banks (27) S Artlett (28) 44 cb. B Jones (11) 39. Div 1 Scr: N Crews 34.
PENRITH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: E Whitley (18) J McComb (31) 45. 2B Scr: A Song B Cho 35. Men: A: A Song (8) 37 cb. B: A Kirk (13) 37 cb. C: T Hawkes (21) 38.
RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Wright (30) D Chillmaid (5) 45. P Burke (18) 36 cb.
ROSEVILLE: Women: Stroke: Singles KO f: Div 1: B Grant bt W Butler 1up. Div 2: T Carmody bt E Marshall 4-3.
ROYAL SYDNEY: Men: Stableford: Championship: A: D Hannam (8) 38. B: D Dobbin (13) 37. C: C Tweedie (22) 37. A Scr: D Hannam 31.
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Kang (14) E Calixto (14) 73. A: M Farr (5) 38. A Scr: M Henriques (4) 27. B: M Kang (14) 38. C: K McNamara (19) 35. D: P Tang (27) 33.
SHELLY BEACH: Women: Stableford: J Jones (25) 38.
STRATHFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Smith (9) R Mustillo (14) 41. G Hough (8) 35.
TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: Team: W Tanna (12) S Murphy (14) D Kunce (11) R Hammond (14) 47. M Fitzgerald (11) 39.
THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Par 4B: White: A: B Davis (5) W Negus (11) 5 up. A Scr: D Fayn A Mather 3 down.
THE LAKES: Medley: Stableford: 4B: A: D Collinson (24) C Comino (19) 43. A Scr: D Johnston J Armstrong 31. A: A Bonynge (15) 35. A Scr: J Dalley 27.
TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: D Gould (13) 39 cb.
TWIN CREEKS: Stableford: Split Six: T Shakeshaft (17) P Flynn (18) 64. Stableford Gold: D Flood (22) 36 cb. Hole in one: T Shakeshaft at 17th.
WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Rose (25) R Hanson (31) 49. A: D Horne (8) 38. A Scr: A Sutton 31. B: C Jessop (16) 37 cb. B Scr: T Davies 24. C: V Demasi (26) 40. C Scr: R Ferraris 19 cb.
WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: W O'Donnell (34) N Hobbs (7) 46. A: R Marjason (15) 36. B: R Fowler (20) 38.
WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: Split Six: T Marshall (28) B Hartwell (25) 58. Scr: G Chapman P Asmussen 38. A: K Samy (8) 34. B: R Oalkey (24) 40.