BAIRNSDALE: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: M East D Law G Johnston T Stow 58.125 cb.
BARHAM: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: G Graeme (16) 40. Div 2: P Cochrane (34) 39.
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford: A: M Scott (15) 40. B: J Moritz (17) 40.
BERWICK MONTUNA: Men: Stableford: G Beckett (0) 41.
BRIGHTON: Mxd: Par White: B Rigby (22) 5 up. Visitor: W Meehan (0) 9 up.
CARDINIA BEACONHILLS: Par White: R D'Arcy (11) 6 up.
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: 9-hole: L Hiku (12) 21. Women: L Bremner (21) 16.
COHUNA: Men: Stableford: H Bird (20) 34.
COROWA: Men: Stableford: B Taylor (16) 40.
DENILIQUIN: Stableford: A: S Cohen (16) 40.
EASTWOOD: Men: Par White: D Boland (11) 2 up.
HEATHCOTE: Men: Stableford: S Ditullio (16) 39.
HOWLONG: Snr Stableford White: A: P Revell (15) 41. B: P Smith (24) 39.
KEW: Medley: Stableford: R Angelovski (16) 41.
LAKES ENTRANCE: Men: Stableford White: B Hammond (12) 40.
MIRBOO NORTH: Stableford: M Hales (21) 44.
MOE: Stableford: A: A DeVent (9) 44.
MOOROOPNA: Medley: Par Trophy: White: I Petherick (14) 6 up.
MURRAY DOWNS: Men: Stableford: R Merrett (19) 31.
NEWRY: Veteran: Stableford: B Morgan (16) 38.
OAKLEIGH: Veteran: Stroke: American Foursome: K Archibald (3) L Tolliday (13) K Oates N Wight (6) 127. J Lowndes (7) E Smith (7) D Rieger (12) W D'Couto (13) 128 cb.
PORTLAND: Medley: Stableford: T Grant (13) 38.
PORTSEA: Men: Stableford White: R Ashmore (11) 36.
RACV HEALESVILLE: Stableford: D Hutchins (19) 45.
RICH RIVER: Men: Stroke West: White: G Peat (9) 70.
SHEPPARTON: Men: Stableford White: A: L Caverzan (9) 35. B: I Brown (26) 35 cb.
TRENTHAM: Stableford White: C Wilson (11) 42.
WARRAGUL: Men: Stableford: G Butterworth (29) 38.
WERRIBEE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: D George (18) 39. B: P Kerr (29) 39.
WONTHAGGI: Men: Stableford: B Clarke (6) 38.
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Valley: H Barker (25) 33.
CRANBOURNE: Medley: Stableford: G Peer (21) 37.
DORSET: Snr Stableford: A: C Schoonraad (8) 44. B: J O'Hare (15) 39. C: R Knowles (21) 42. Mxd: 9-hole: A Catton (30) 21.
EASTWOOD: Snr Stableford 4B: Green: R Lighttowlers (32) C Watt (29) 35 cb.
GARDINERS RUN: Snr Par: Bisque: K Smith (22) 11 up.
GREEN ACRES: Medley: Stableford: V West (31) 40.
KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Stableford White: R Tonkin (13) 45. Women: F Trenfeild (32) 35.
PATTERSON RIVER: Men: Stableford White: A: G Waterworth (15) 49. B: M Keleher (28) 39.
ROSANNA: Men: Stableford: F Paonessa (8) 39. Women: J Hebden (13) 37.
ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Mxd: Stableford South: White: M Quin (31) 43. 9-hole: North: G Kohlman (29) 20 cb.
SCOTCHMANS CREEK: Men: Stableford Trophy: White: R Prendergast (27) 36. D Sinclair (16) 36.
SPRING VALLEY: Stableford: A Adair (30) 40.
THE DUNES: Men: Stableford: The Dunes: L Benton (20) 34. 9-hole: The Cups: L Magree (23) 21.
TORQUAY: Men: Stableford: M Barrow (32) 45. Women: W Paterson (22) 33.
TRAFALGAR: Stableford: F Hyett (6) 40.
TRARALGON: Mxd: Stableford: D White (12) 38.