ANGLESEA: Stableford: D Stanley (36) 30.
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Par: 4B: A: A Fleisher (21) V Dent (33) 11 up. B: J Mee (22) J Brown (40) 10 up.
BARHAM: Women: Stableford: C Letheby (22) 25.
BLACK BULL: Men: Stroke: Medal: A Long (+1) 71.
BOX HILL: Women: Stableford: T Feller (35) 36.
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stableford: Endeavour Hills: A: J Tham (8) 38. B: J Melki (29) 37.
COBRAM BAROOGA: Women: Stroke: A: W Pullar (20) 74. B: L Baldwin (28) 73.
COMMERCIAL ALBURY: Men: Stableford White: J Delaney (12) 39.
COROWA: Women: Stableford: R Black (22) 39.
DENILIQUIN: Men: Stableford: P Thompson (19) 38.
DROUIN: Men: Stableford: G Rawson (19) 42.
EASTERN: Stableford: South: P Burbidge (11) 37. North: B Thompson (21) 37.
EASTERN SWARD: Stableford: 9-hole: D McKenzie (26) 21.
EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford: Medal Jun: A/Medal: G McGibbon (6) 34. B: B Ferrall (18) 29 cb. C: G Law (31) 31.
FINLEY: Men: Stableford: B Wilson (16) 38. Women: Stroke: D Pyke (21) 69. Medal Jun: Scr: D Pyke 90. A: D Pyke (21) 69.
GARDINERS RUN: Stableford: F Archer (19) 39 cb.
GOONAWARRA: Men: Stableford: P Zvirblis (16) 33 cb.
GREEN ACRES: Men: Stableford White: T Tang (18) 1 cb.
GROWLING FROG: Men: Stableford: A Boyce (14) 32.
HILLTOP TATURA: Women: Stroke: Medal: S Turnbull (20) 75.
HOWLONG: Women: Stroke: B Simpson (34) 70.
HUNTINGDALE: Stableford: T Stanning (13) 32.
KEW: Men: Par: 2B: R Henshaw (8) G Auton (26) 5 up.
KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Par: J Smith (6) 2 down cb.
KINGSTON HEATH: Men: Par White: G Tannous (26) sq.
KYABRAM PARKLAND: Men: Stroke White: A: T Price (12) 57. B: M Jenkins (16) 57.
LAKES ENTRANCE: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: Div 1/Medal: K Fearnley (21) 69. Div 2: J Congalton (41) 75.
LAKESIDE at Albert Park: Mxd: Par Black: J Kerr (26) 2 up. A Roper (44) 3 down.
LATROBE: Stableford: W Fruscalzo (15) 40.
LEONGATHA: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: L Adamson (33) 17.
MAFFRA: Men: Stroke: A: N Lee (14) 68. B: C Durrant (23) 70.
MARYBOROUGH: Men: Stroke: A: R Daniell (6) 72. B: I Hubble (17) 68.
MELTON VALLEY: Stroke: P Lucas (11) 70 cb.
MORWELL: Women: Stableford: S Pearson (13) 39.
MURRAY DOWNS: Women: Stableford: M Holt (25) 33.
NEWRY: Women: Stroke: R Walker (6) 68.
NORTHERN: Men: Stableford: A Quinlan (12) 35 cb.
ORBOST: Men: Stableford: J Ash (17) 37.
RICH RIVER: Women: Stroke: West: A: C Loader (11) 70. B: D McCormack (23) 72. C: J Halloran (33) 71. Stableford: D: L McGrath (35) 36.
RINGWOOD: Men: Stableford White: S Chao (21) 44.
RIVERSDALE: Women: Stableford: M Black (18) 36 cb. Stroke: Silver Spoon: M Black (18) 73.
RIVERSIDE ESSENDON: Women: Stableford: R Porter (25) 41.
ROSANNA: Women: Stableford: S Morris (13) 36.
ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Men: Stableford: North: M Anderson (26) 30.
ROSSDALE: Women: Par: E Vinton (24) 6 down.
SALE: Men: Stroke: M Hurst (10) 66. D Wright (9) 67.
SANCTUARY LAKES: Mxd: Par: P Hackett (3) 1 down.
SANDHURST: Women: Stroke: North: A/Medal: Y Kim (10) 75. B: R Ritchie (27) 76. C: J Morgan (30) 75.
SOUTHERN: Stableford: M Smallwood (6) 36.
SPRING VALLEY: Men: Stableford: P Meade (25) 32 cb.
STRATHALLAN: Men: Stroke: T Lumsden (21) 63.
THE DUNES: Men: Stableford: The Dunes: B Gamble (5) 28.
THE HERITAGE: Men: Par: St John: L Bain (15) 2 up. Stroke Henley: White: A: A Smith (6) 69. B: S McPhee (11) 70. C: S Giles (18) 75.
TIRHATUAN: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: I Alexander (25) 16.
TOCUMWAL: Men: Stroke White: A: M Studwick (13) 69. B: N Smith (16) 70. C: J Sacco (22) 68. Gold: A Penny (30) 82.
TORQUAY: Men: Par: N Edwards (34) sq.
TRAFALGAR: Women: Stableford: Doris Chambers Foursome: J Evison (20) D Mellon 30.
TRARALGON: Women: Stableford: Doris Chambers Foursome: L Watkinson (11) J Fleming (21) 35.
VICTORIA: Women: Stableford: T Gregson (35) 36.
WANGARATTA: Men: Stableford: 9-hole: B Griffiths (36) 20.
WARRAGUL: Women: Stableford: A: P Majak (21) 32. B: T Rabl (23) 30. C: J Malady (35) 33.
WODONGA: Men: Stableford: J Russell (9) 41.
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: W Jacobsen (7) 32 cb.