ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (16) 34.
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: Yellow: I Sweeney (6) 2 up.
AUSTRALASIAN: Stableford: N Clarke (19) 41.
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: P Lacey (19) 39. 9-hole: P Lacey (19) 19.
BARWON HEADS: Women: Stroke: Medal: A/Medal: J McDonald (14) 73. B: A Gross (25) 79. Scr: N Steer 82. Stableford: 9-hole: A Waite (34) 11 cb.
BERWICK MONTUNA: Men: Stableford 4B: White: J Begbie (25) C McDonald (23) 49.
BOX HILL: Men: Stableford White: A: B Clark (11) 40. B: M Prickett (19) 39. C: B Smith (28) 40 cb.
BURNLEY WOMEN: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: Y Spiers N Cook (37.5) 133.
CARDINIA BEACONHILLS: Stableford: B Edwards (19) 39.
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A: Y Everitt (17) 19. B: J Hewlett (32) 17. C: M McMahon (35) 18.
CERBERUS: Women: Stableford: Silver Spoon: M Smith (32) 35.
CHELTENHAM: Men: Stableford: G Bird (18) 39.
CHURCHILL & MONASH: Women: Stableford: 4B: S Turner M McQuillen 38.
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Par Churchill Park: White: A: G Rooney (6) 2 up. B: R Tan (20) 1 up. Stableford: Waverley: A: C Quinn (7) 38 cb.
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Stableford White: A: B Levick (4) 39. B: A Burt (17) 38. C: B Cutter (21) 38. D: S Calvert (30) 34.
COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stableford: A: M Byrne (18) 37. B: B Newbound (25) 36 cb.
CRANBOURNE: Women: Par: M Goldman (35) 1 up.
DEVILBEND: Women: Stableford 4B: Green: J Bolger (13) J Rosenbrock (22) 42.
DORSET: Men: Par: A: A Spink (2) 2 up. B: D Frost (14) 4 up. C: B Nagle (23) 4 up. Women: Stableford: J Pilley (31) 35.
DROUIN: Women: Stroke: Canadian Foursome: M Gidley M Rowe (19.125) 76.875.
EASTERN SWARD: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: L Robinson (41) 18.
EASTWOOD: Women: Par Yellow: A: P Chong (13) sq. B: K McDonald (27) 4 up cb.
GARDINERS RUN: Women: Stableford 4B: Gold: H Drake (13) S Silcox (13) 44 cb.
GLEN WAVERLEY: Men: Stableford: A Brown (14) 34 cb.
GREEN ACRES: Women: Par: A: F Johnson (4) 2 up. B: A Abbott (30) 2 up. C: H Goldwater (36) sq.
HEYWOOD: Women: Stableford: M Martin (34) 35.
HILLTOP TATURA: Stableford: R Villani (20) 39.
HORSHAM: Women: Par: A: S Wynne (19) 4 up. B: P Irwin (28) 3 down cb. C: P Latus (30) 1 up.
HUNTINGDALE: Women: Stableford: A: K Henningsen (6) 35. B: K Smith (21) 35. C: B Yang (31) 36.
JUBILEE WANGARATTA: Women: Stableford: D Perkin (29) 30.
KEW: Women: Par: A: J Galbraith (17) 2 up. B: J Gordon (27) 2 up. C: J Wills (30) 2 up. Stableford: 9-hole: J Broad (27) 17.
KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Stableford White: M Lloyd (27) 37. Women: A: S Rankine (16) 35. B: C Scott (22) 33. C: A Zhu (38) 35.
KILMORE: Men: Stableford: K Frost (11) 38.
KINGS PARK: Stableford: P Byrne (18) 37.
KYABRAM PARKLAND: Women: Stableford: A: S Scapin (11) 35. B: S Reid (22) 34. C: J Gentle (27) 36.
LAKES ENTRANCE: Men: Stroke 9-hole: Yellow: A: P Nicholas (10) 28. B: D Kilpatrick (20) 33. Scr: P Nicholas 38.
LANG LANG: Men: Stableford White: R Scott (24) 5.
LATROBE: Women: Stroke: Foursome: A: M Mogran G Brown (18) 72. B: E Lu M Tsai (28.5) 68.5. Foursome C'ship: N Eller J Brooks 180.
LEONGATHA: Mxd: Stableford Yellow: A: G McDonald (10) 40. B: P Waters (21) 39 cb. C: M Oliver (24) 37 cb.
LONSDALE: Women: Par: A: M Coles (24) 1 down. B: C Yates (27) sq.
MANSFIELD: Men: Stableford White: B Speed (22) 39. Women: Par: 9-hole: K Rose (31) 2 down.
MARYBOROUGH: Men: Stableford: A: M Palmer (11) 36. B: D Leddin (20) 33. C: K Atkinson (21) 34.
MEDWAY: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L Morgan J Ibbs A Jamieson R Bolton 66.75. Stableford: 9-hole: J Cooper (43) 12.
MEENIYAN: Men: Stableford White: B Dewar (16) 38 cb.
MELBOURNE AIRPORT: Men: Stableford 9-hole: White: A: J Takats (33) 18. B: M Anthony (19) 23.
MELTON VALLEY: Women: Stableford: S Robertson (30) 31.
METROPOLITAN: Women: Par: A: S Tyers (16) 1 up. B: E Coyle (25) 1 up. C: J Hayes (27) 2 up. Trophy: J Hayes (27) 2 up.
MOORABBIN: Women: Par: C Lee (34) 1 down. Stableford: 9-hole: H Turton (23) 12.
MOOROOPNA: Men: Stableford White: M Buckley (31) 39.
MORNINGTON: Women: Stableford: B Whelan (26) 23.
MT MARTHA: Women: Stroke Ambrose: Green: S Cane (20) K Lawry (32) 75.
MURRAY DOWNS: Men: Par Gold: A: T Wilson (30) 2 down.
NORTHERN: Mxd: Stableford White: B Ford (10) 38.
OAKLEIGH: Veteran: Stableford: 9-hole: W Falloon (9) 17, R Seach (9) 16.
OLINDA at Cardinia Beaconhills: Mxd: Stableford: M Muller (16) 34.
PATTERSON RIVER: Men: Stableford: A: A Kelly (+1) 36. B: A Hart (28) 42. Women: C Sales (21) 35. B: M Gill (36) 30.
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford: Peninsula South: B Jennings (34) 39. Women: J Swinstead (32) 35 cb. Kingswood: A: L Winslett (12) 31. B: W Dwyer (31) 37.
PHILLIP ISLAND: Par White: C Russo (24) 3 up.
PORTARLINGTON: Men: Stableford Black: A: J Kent (2) 38 cb. B: B Clarke (19) 41. C: R Peacock (21) 38 cb. D: I Pardy (28) 36 cb.
PORTLAND: Mxd: Stableford: L Stiles (16) 39.
RACV HEALESVILLE: Mxd: Stableford: S Anderson (25) 38.
RICH RIVER: Men: Stableford: East: A: K Crawford (18) 46. B: G Butler (22) 42.
RIVERSDALE: Men: Stableford White: J Scheele (27) 40.
ROSANNA: Stableford: A: M Hall (0) 35. B: I Lowe (20) 37. C: J Hill (26) 39.
ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Women: Stableford: East: A: G Smallwood (13) 34. B: M Sargeant (29) 35. C: S Ryan (38) 32 cb.
ROSSDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: A Brown R Buckley 44.
ROYAL MELBOURNE: Women: Stroke: Foursome: West: S Gorton (16) V Lloyd (12) 76.
ROYAL PARK: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: M McFarlane (37) 20.
SAFETY BEACH: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A Powell (39) 13.
SALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: J Ballinger L McCormick 89. Hcp: A Todd (15) T Potter (24) 77.5.
SANCTUARY LAKES: Women: Par: C Harding (36) 2 up.
SANDHURST: Women: Stroke: Matchplay: North: V Maine bt E Wenn 7-6.
SANDRINGHAM ASSOCIATES: Stableford: A: S Callanan (30) 28. B: C Montgomery (33) 33. C: L Hilton (37) 30. 9-hole: K Pattison (34) 18.
SCOTCHMANS CREEK: Men: Stroke White: A: L Nguyen (20) 65. B: B Smithers (24) 63. Veteran: Stableford 9-hole: G Watson (15) 17.
SETTLERS RUN: Men: Par White: I Shelton (30) 5 up.
SHEPPARTON: Men: Stableford Trophy: White: A: M Crespan (13) 41 cb. B: G Pennefather (23) 37.
SORRENTO: Women: Stableford: A Thorburn (41) 34.
SOUTHERN: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Taylor (13) 35. Div 2: K Paynter (30) 40.
SPRING PARK: Men: Par: B Caulfield (21) 3 up.
SPRING VALLEY: Men: Stableford White: J Still (27) 41. Women: A Tolliday (23) 36.
SUNSHINE: Men: Stableford White: G Dawson (28) 38.
TARRAWINGEE: Women: Stableford: T Wilson (22) 34.
THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford Long Island: White: M Couper (15) 39.
TIRHATUAN: Men: Stableford: A: A Manu (16) 34. B: R Drew (31) 33.
TOCUMWAL: Women: Par: A: S Davies (23) 1 down. B: R Benbow (39) sq.
TORQUAY: Women: Stableford: A: D Liley (18) 32. B: C Mostyn (22) 36. C: J Mann (32) 36. Resort: M Spencer (45) 33.
TRARALGON: Men: Stableford: A: G Bland (13) 40. B: B Jones (18) 42.
VICTORIA: Women: Par: A: S Hosking (20) 2 down. B: R Lansley (32) sq. C: L McLaren (33) 4 up. Yellow: G Davis (28) 6 up.
WARRAGUL: Men: Stableford 2B multi: White: J McDougal (12) A Jinks (17) 86. A: J Bundle (13) 38. B: A Jinks (17) 41. C: L Madden (25) 38.
WARRNAMBOOL: Veteran: Stableford: P Ryan (24) 40, M Rea (26) 38, L Balsarini (18) 38.
WATTLE PARK WOMEN: Women: Stableford: G Haug (28) 35 cb.
WERRIBEE PARK: Mxd: Stableford White: I Middlemass (20) 39.
YARRA BEND: Women: Stableford: A: S Whybrow (17) 36. B: M Lee (29) 33. C: A Carne (45) 43.
YARRA VALLEY: Men: Stableford White: P Di Dio (21) 43.
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford White: R Power (29) 43. Yellow: G Mcleod (23) 35.
YARRAM: Men: Stableford: P Biggs (28) 40. Women: Par: A: H Porter (26) 1 down. B: J Lowe (33) 3 down.
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Par Lake: White: A: T Crozier (13) 5 up. B: D Dudley (36) 2 up cb. Murray: K Barnes (8) sq cb.
YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Men: Stableford: 9-hole: N Moule (13) 22, N Prior (8) 19.
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Nursery: A: H Barker (25) 34. B: L Williams (34) 38.