ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: T Harrison (23) L McCormack (19) 78. 2B Scr: B Willingham R Rignall 62. A: N Wood (3) 37. B: T Davies (18) 43. C: J Catterson (25) 40 cb.
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Nam (24) 37 cb. Div 2: M Choi (39) 35.
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: M Rotsey (12) 44. B: H Liu (15) 37. C: C Heazlewood (31) 38. A Scr: R Wallace 39.
BARDWELL VALLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Nash (21) B Win (15) 47. J Moss (2) 38. Women: K Coldrey (14) 38. Veteran Women: M Joma (21) 34.
BARNWELL PARK VETERANS: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Cashman (14) V Brown (22) 83.
BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: S Davies (44) A M McDivitt (30) 75. Div 1: L Watson (17) 39. Div 2: M De Jong (29) 40. Div 3: S Davies (38) 44.
BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford Hcp: White: A: A Crome (14) 43. B: R Simpson (20) 43. C: A Worthley (23) 40.
BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Robinson (18) B Johnston (24) 49. A: D Walker (8) 33. B: D Ferguson (20) 39. C: B Johnston (25) 41.
BOTANY: Veteran: Stableford: J Sobral (15) 40.
BOWRAL: Women: Stroke: Foursome: P Barker C Hill (19) 76.
BREAKERS: Women: Stableford: M Hughes (17) 38.
BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: 2B: J Jay S Lockie 51. A: G Smith (11) 41. B: I Seckold (14) 45. C: R Bennett (22) 41.
CABRAMATTA: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Casey (18) 34. Div 2: T Shanahan (32) 37. Veteran: Stableford White: T W See (19) 37.
CAMDEN: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Tanner (20) T Gough (Antill Park 19) 47 cb. 2B Scr: B Olliver D Cummins 38. A: J Shaw (12) 38. A Scr: D Cummins 36. B: T Gough (Antill Park 19) 39. B Scr: R Conrad 25. C: R Cleary (24) 41. C Scr: P Tanner 19.
CAMPBELLTOWN: Veteran: Stroke: Ambrose: Div 1: J Marsden (20) R Hayward (27) 63.25. Div 2: G Winnall (7) R McKimm (22) 63.75.
CARNARVON: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: H Went (11) B Bartle (26) 48 cb. Red: S Shin (17) 40.
CASTLE HILL: Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: M Smyth (27) H Brangwin (42) 74. 2B Scr: K Romer L Harris 55. A: J Wakulicz (13) 40. B: D Mathieson (23) 37 cb. C: L Wilson (30) 35 cb.
CASTLECOVE: Women: Par: J Lamble (27) 3 down. 9-hole: E Blyfield (41) 1 up.
CHATSWOOD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: R Furini (19) 41. Div 3: S Smith (41) 40.
CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Finlay (13) S Wild (18) 47 cb. A: J Wood (10) 39. B: P Highland (18) 41. C: T Feehan (25) 40. A Scr: S Brown (3) 34.
CUMBERLAND: Medley: Stableford: R Vaka (16) 38 cb.
EASTLAKE: Men: Stableford White: G Mandroules (16) 43. Women: A McGann (20) 39.
ELANORA: Men: Stableford: S Perkins (14) 38 cb.
EVERGLADES: Women: Stableford: 2B Multi: D Mitchell (13) A Taylor (28) 67. Div 1: D Mitchell (13) 35. Div 2: L Hendry (30) 35 cb. Div 3: M Warr (34) 39.
FAIRFIELD: Snr Stableford 2B Multi: White: P Rae (32) D Phillips (30) 102. K Smith (30) 45.
FOX HILLS: Veteran: Stableford: D Newling (22) 39.
GEORGES RIVER: Women: Stroke: Foursome: A: R Te Amo M Hancock 74. D: A Gollan S Frost 76.75.
GLENMORE: Men: Stableford: A Wright (13) 40 cb.
GORDON: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: R Knight (23) J Murphy (27) 48. Men: Stableford Black: A: D Barry (11) 39. B: G Dooley (18) 37. C: J Murphey (27) 43. Women: M Khoo (34) 35.
GOSFORD: Women: Stroke: VW Scramble: J Tarran (6) A Baker (11) J Macpherson (14) A Jones (24) 65.125.
HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stableford: M Handon (25) 42 cb.
KOGARAH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: W Goodwin (15) 66. Div 2: A Harnwell (39) 69.
KOOINDAH WATERS: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: J Gould I Broad 48. Men: A Radcliffe (14) 40 cb.
LEONAY: Men: Stableford 2B: White: A: N Kleinveldt (18) P Mackie (21) 49 cb. A Scr: R Bell J Kennedy 30. A: J Wright (10) 36. B: O Brennen (17) 39. C: G Thompson (24) 43.
LIVERPOOL: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Wright (5) D Lao (8) 75 cb. 2B Scr: M Scarfone A Chu 77. A: P McGregor (12) 43. B: M Meadows (Muirfield 14) 40. C: G Kearins (28) 39.
LONG REEF: Women: Stableford: Div 1: R West (18) 34. Div 2: C Piper (19) 34. Div 3: M Ison (42) 38.
MANLY: Men: Stableford: S Brown (25) 43. Women: 9-hole: E Grange (40) 19.
MARRICKVILLE: Stableford: Veteran Men: A: F Roseta (10) 44. B: C Cooper (34) 41.
MASSEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: R Baker (9) J Bourke (15) 81. A: S Fitzpatrick (1) 40. B: J Bourke (15) 41. C: B Pecar (22) 41. Scr: S Fitzpatrick 39.
MOLLYMOOK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: A Poulus (21) J Tucker (22) 47. Men: A: R Seears (9) 40. B: D Sims (13) 40 cb. C: J Tucker (22) 42. Women: A: M Thornhill (26) 30 cb. B: C Willebrand (45) 34.
MONA VALE: Women: Par: A: M Blagg (20) sq cb. B: C Reeves (30) 1 up. C: M Brown (36) 2 down cb.
MOORE PARK: Men: Stroke White: W Brooker (22) 64. Veteran: Gold: P Thomas (27) 64. Women: Stroke: Medal Feb: A: M Johnson (15) 71 cb. B: L Kendall (19) 73. Medley: Stroke 9-hole: White: B Hurwitz (34) 35.
MUIRFIELD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Ra (15) 39. Div 2: J Haggar (28) 38. Div 3: H Haynes (34) 36.
NELSON BAY: Men: Stableford: S Brown (11) 36. Women: Stroke: Div 1: J Punshon (26) 68. Div 2: A Rumble (44) 69.
NORTH RYDE: Women: Stableford: M Shon (22) 42.
NSW: Women: Stroke: Div 1: N Incoll (13) 77. Div 2: A Verlander (29) 80 cb. Div 3: E Lester (35) 72. Scr: B Bohdanowicz 87.
OATLANDS: Women: Stableford Yellow: A: A Kim (15) 33. B: S Jun (34) 40. C: M Kim (36) 37. 9-hole: L Townsend (37) 17.
PALM BEACH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A Berry (PGA 4) S Misdale (9) 74. K Nelson (15) 44.
PENNANT HILLS: Women: Stroke: Div 1: A De Carvalho (21) 74. Div 2: I Illingworth (29) 76. Scr: H Sneath 22. Stableford: 9-hole: C Kevin (33) 14.
PENRITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: R Kemp (24) 39. Div 2: P Hatch (27) 35.
PYMBLE: Women: Stroke: Div 1: A Fiinegan (20) 71. Div 2: S Long (24) 72. Div 3: L Hayman (30) 71.
RANDWICK: Veteran: Par: Div 1: S Rice (16) 3 up. Div 2: G Walker (28) 2 up.
RICHMOND: Women: Stroke: Trophy: Div 1: D Clark (24) 71. Div 2: J Humphreys (43) 74.
ROYAL SYDNEY: Women: Stableford: Championship: Div 1: D Ecuyer (16) 36. Div 2: C Crouch (45) 38. Centenary: J Muston (34) 40.
SHELLY BEACH: Men: Stableford White: A: J Hunt (7) 37. B: T Endycott (14) 39 cb. C: M Banfield (19) 39. D: S Wilcockson (29) 43. 2B Agg: J Hart (0) R Ayton (3) 64.
SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Stableford: Veteran Men: A: G Collins (13) 40. B: W Hendry (28) 38. Veteran Women: C Parrish (16) 35 cb.
SPRINGWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Fazel (25) I Boo (9) 45. Div 1: F Poulter (14) 38. Div 2: C Nicholson (30) 36.
ST MICHAELS: Men: Stableford 2B: White: M Ousley (26) S Doran (20) 51. 2B Scr: B Ginsberg J Krzyszczak 40. A: G Gladstone (9) 40. B: I Timewell (16) 41. C: S Doran (20) 42. Visitor: D Devlin (Howlong 24) 40. Scr: J Lyras 36. B Clementson (PGA) 37. Stableford: 2B: Gold: P Foley (25) J Mison (35) 47. Hcp: J Mison (35) 40.
STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: M Seo (21) K Han (19) 48. 2B Scr: G Han L Mason 38. A: C Abutaa (6) 38 cb. B: L Gillespie (16) 42. C: K Han (19) 42 cb.
STRATHFIELD: Women: Par: Div 1: J Byun (16) 2 down. Div 2: C Lowe (30) 1 down.
THE COAST: Stableford: Veteran Men: J Beattie (21) 42.
THE RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: W Baker (28) T Hooper (15) 96. Men: A: R Dewar (11) 40. B: P Ewers (Kooindah Waters 22) 42. C: D Brennan (26) 41. Women: S Schwarz (Kareela 24) 38. Medley: Scr: S Gough 32.
TUNCURRY: Medley: Par White: G French (14) 3 up.
WAKEHURST: Women: Stableford: A: J Park (23) 38. B: J James (36) 38.
WARRINGAH: Medley: Stableford White: D Piper (35) 35 cb. Stableford: A Mathieson (34) 39.
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: 2BWB: R Wiseman (23) J Kelley (17) 26. S Lowe (25) 38.
WINDSOR: Men: Stableford: 4B: E Fife (31) S Wall (18) 47 cb. Mxd: C Beggs (31) R Ledgar (16) 49. Women: S Paton (17) D Henry (30) 41 cb. Men: N Ponnusamy (30) 41. Women: K Szwanenfeld (28) 35 cb.
WOOLLAHRA: Women: Par: A: D Meads (30) 1 down. B: J Eardley (45) sq.
WORRIGEE VETERANS: Stableford Black: A: P Viret 42. B: B Ryan 40. C: C D'Allorto 43. Stroke Ambrose: A Liebert G Sawyer C Brigstock B Brown 61.5 cb.